Namibia flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Keetmanshoop

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Keetmanshoop. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Keetmanshoop with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 8,5945,341
BustAfghanistan 8,1105,040
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 8,3295,176
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 8,9475,560
FarahAfghanistan 8,0414,997
GardizAfghanistan 8,5925,339
GhazniAfghanistan 8,5325,302
HeratAfghanistan 8,1995,095
JabulsarajAfghanistan 8,7115,413
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 8,7375,429
KabulAfghanistan 8,6645,384
KandaharAfghanistan 8,2025,097
KhostAfghanistan 8,6195,356
KunduzAfghanistan 8,8105,475
MaimanaAfghanistan 8,4955,279
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 8,7065,410
North SalangAfghanistan 8,7115,413
Qalai NawAfghanistan 8,3195,169
SheberghanAfghanistan 8,6135,352
TrinkotAfghanistan 8,2935,153
ZaranjAfghanistan 7,9054,912
ShkoderAlbania 7,6334,743
TiranaAlbania 7,5484,691
VloreAlbania 7,4514,630
AdrarAlgeria 6,3593,952
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,2004,474
AlgiersAlgeria 7,2034,476
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,1284,429
BatnaAlgeria 7,0364,372
BecharAlgeria 6,8054,229
BejaiaAlgeria 7,1654,452
Beni AbbesAlgeria 6,6614,139
BiskraAlgeria 6,9434,315
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 6,1963,850
ChlefAlgeria 7,1964,472
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,0884,405
DjanetAlgeria 5,7253,557
DjelfaAlgeria 6,9854,340
El GoleaAlgeria 6,5534,072
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 6,7824,214
GhardaiaAlgeria 6,7264,180
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 6,5954,098
In AmenasAlgeria 6,1373,813
In SalahAlgeria 6,2083,857
MilianaAlgeria 7,1824,463
OranAlgeria 7,1874,466
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 5,9683,708
SkikdaAlgeria 7,1494,442
TamanrassetAlgeria 5,6533,513
TebessaAlgeria 6,9684,330
TimimounAlgeria 6,4884,031
TindoufAlgeria 6,6484,131
TouggourtAlgeria 6,7484,193
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 15,3729,552
Port BlairAndaman Islands 9,0985,653
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,8634,886
HuamboAngola 1,547961
LuandaAngola 2,0331,263
LuenaAngola 1,6511,026
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 1,404872
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 6,7924,221
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 6,6394,125
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 6,6544,135
Base OrcadasAntarctica 5,9933,724
ByrdAntarctica 7,8974,907
DavisAntarctica 6,0663,769
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 6,7574,199
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 8,2265,111
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 7,2114,481
AzulArgentina 7,2674,516
Bahia BlancaArgentina 7,4054,601
BarilocheArgentina 8,0505,003
Buenos AiresArgentina 7,2164,484
CeresArgentina 7,6864,776
ChamicalArgentina 8,0595,008
ChepesArgentina 8,0495,001
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 7,6084,727
ConcordiaArgentina 7,2794,523
CórdobaArgentina 7,8374,870
Cordoba ObsArgentina 7,8314,866
CorrientesArgentina 7,4824,649
EsquelArgentina 7,9824,960
EzeizaArgentina 7,2134,482
FormosaArgentina 7,4784,647
General PicoArgentina 7,6384,746
GualeguaychuArgentina 7,2784,522
JuninArgentina 7,4314,618
La PlataArgentina 7,1534,445
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 8,3405,182
La RiojaArgentina 8,1465,062
LaboulayeArgentina 7,6594,759
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 7,8004,847
Las LomitasArgentina 7,7574,820
Malarg EArgentina 8,1425,060
MaquinchaoArgentina 7,8554,881
Mar Del PlataArgentina 7,0424,376
Marcos JuarezArgentina 7,6024,724
MendozaArgentina 8,1845,086
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,1815,083
Monte CaserosArgentina 7,2804,524
NeuquenArgentina 7,8904,903
Nueve De JulioArgentina 7,3994,598
OranArgentina 8,1735,079
ParanaArgentina 7,4864,652
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 7,2544,508
PehuajoArgentina 7,4734,644
PergaminoArgentina 7,4224,612
PigeArgentina 7,4584,635
Pilar ObsArgentina 7,7944,843
PosadasArgentina 7,2234,489
PresidenciaArgentina 7,6684,765
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,2785,144
Punta IndioArgentina 7,0874,404
Rafaela IntaArgentina 7,6034,724
ReconquistaArgentina 7,5064,664
Rio CuartoArgentina 7,7724,829
Rio GallegosArgentina 7,5564,695
RivadaviaArgentina 7,9974,970
RosarioArgentina 7,4744,644
SaltaArgentina 8,2115,103
San AntonioArgentina 7,5804,711
San LuisArgentina 7,9514,941
San RafaelArgentina 8,0785,020
Santa RosaArgentina 7,6524,755
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 7,9824,960
SarmientoArgentina 7,7354,807
TrelewArgentina 7,5184,672
TucumanArgentina 8,1035,035
UshuaiaArgentina 7,4064,602
Villa DoloresArgentina 7,8954,906
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 7,8434,874
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 7,8494,878
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 7,9094,915
GeorgetownAscension Island 4,0072,490
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 10,7436,676
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,1635,694
Alice SpringsAustralia 11,1336,918
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,0346,857
AmberleyAustralia 12,2817,632
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 11,6277,225
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 12,3297,661
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,4546,496
CairnsAustralia 12,5817,818
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 11,4317,103
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,3095,785
CedunaAustralia 10,5796,574
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 11,9237,409
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 11,8877,387
Cobar MoAustralia 11,5087,151
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 12,5707,811
Coffs HarbourAustralia 12,0887,511
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 10,4226,477
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,5617,184
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,5667,187
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 8,3065,161
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 11,6377,231
East SaleAustralia 11,0796,885
Esperance (po)Australia 9,5495,934
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,5505,935
EssendonAustralia 10,9696,816
ForrestAustralia 10,2236,353
Gabo IslandAustralia 11,2927,017
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,2075,721
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 10,5866,578
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,9326,793
Hobart (airport)Australia 10,7276,666
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 10,7126,657
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 12,1757,565
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,6806,015
Launceston WsoAustralia 10,8116,718
LavertonAustralia 10,9506,805
LearmonthAustralia 9,4795,891
LongreachAustralia 11,9937,453
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 11,9947,453
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 12,3437,670
Low HeadAustralia 10,8266,728
Mackay MoAustralia 12,5447,795
Macquarie IslandAustralia 10,2566,374
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,0466,243
MeekatharraAustralia 9,6545,999
Melbourne (airport)Australia 10,9706,817
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 10,9686,815
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 11,0446,863
Mount GambierAustralia 10,6996,648
Mount IsaAustralia 11,8027,334
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,0488,108
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 12,1407,544
Nowra RanAustralia 11,5447,173
NuriootpaAustralia 10,8116,718
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,6025,967
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 11,0146,844
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,1625,693
Port HedlandAustralia 9,9926,209
RichmondAustralia 11,6697,251
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 12,4647,745
Sydney (airport)Australia 11,6657,249
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 11,6747,254
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,4217,097
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 11,4227,098
Thursday Island MoAustralia 12,7077,896
TibooburraAustralia 11,3887,077
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 12,4937,763
WaggaAustralia 11,3327,042
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 8,2965,155
WilliamtownAustralia 11,8017,333
Willis Island M.O.Australia 12,9658,056
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,8046,092
WoomeraAustralia 10,8796,761
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,1346,919
GrazAustria 8,1805,083
InnsbruckAustria 8,2345,117
KlagenfurtAustria 8,1465,062
LinzAustria 8,3235,172
SalzburgAustria 8,2825,146
ViennaAustria 8,3175,168
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,2295,114
AgdamAzerbaijan 7,9684,952
AstaraAzerbaijan 7,9044,911
GancaAzerbaijan 8,0234,986
GoycayAzerbaijan 8,0735,017
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 8,0294,989
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 9,7986,089
LerwickUk 9,7976,088
QabalaAzerbaijan 8,1105,040
QubaAzerbaijan 8,1745,079
SakiAzerbaijan 8,1075,037
SalyanAzerbaijan 8,0174,982
SamaxiAzerbaijan 8,1065,037
XacmazAzerbaijan 8,1935,091
XankandiAzerbaijan 7,9684,952
YardmiliAzerbaijan 7,9214,922
YevlaxAzerbaijan 8,0465,000
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 8,1325,053
Horta, FaialAzores 8,7155,416
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 8,4825,271
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 8,9385,554
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 11,7367,293
MuharraqBahrain 6,8274,243
ChittagongBangladesh 9,6115,973
DhakaBangladesh 9,5675,945
CharnocksBarbados 9,4585,877
BrestBelarus 8,7625,445
GomelBelarus 8,8665,509
GrodnoBelarus 8,9295,549
MinskBelarus 8,9945,589
MogilevBelarus 9,0245,608
VitebskBelarus 9,1685,697
BrusselsBelgium 8,7055,409
D’UccleBelgium 8,7055,409
OstendeBelgium 8,7755,453
Belize CityBelize 12,4617,744
BeninBenin 4,0312,505
BohiconBenin 4,1282,565
CotonouBenin 4,0312,505
KandiBenin 4,4982,795
NatitingouBenin 4,4792,783
ParakouBenin 4,3272,689
SaveBenin 4,1982,609
BermudaBermuda 10,9316,793
La PazBolivia 8,8395,493
Santa CruzBolivia 8,2975,156
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 7,8284,865
FrancistownBotswana 1,122697
MaunBotswana 907564
TshaneBotswana 471293
AimoresBrazil 6,0573,764
AlagoinhasBrazil 6,1013,792
AltamiraBrazil 7,8934,905
Alto TapajosBrazil 8,2165,106
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 6,2533,886
ApodiBrazil 6,3513,947
AracajuBrazil 6,0163,738
AracuaiBrazil 6,2573,888
AragarcasBrazil 7,3044,539
AraxaBrazil 6,6334,122
Arco VerdeBrazil 6,1403,815
BageBrazil 6,9214,301
BambuiBrazil 6,5234,054
BarbacenaBrazil 6,2603,890
BarbalhaBrazil 6,4133,985
BarcelosBrazil 9,0675,634
BarraBrazil 6,6154,110
Barra Do CordaBrazil 7,0924,407
BarreirasBrazil 6,7494,194
BelémBrazil 7,6154,732
Belo HorizonteBrazil 6,3243,930
BelterraBrazil 8,1945,092
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 6,8024,227
Bom JesusBrazil 6,6624,140
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 6,5424,065
BrasiliaBrazil 6,8834,277
BrevesBrazil 7,8014,848
C. ItapemirimBrazil 6,0123,736
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 6,0313,748
CabroboBrazil 6,3573,950
CaceresBrazil 7,8354,869
CaetiteBrazil 6,4283,994
Campina GrandeBrazil 6,0833,780
Campo GrandeBrazil 7,3524,568
Campo MouraoBrazil 6,9984,349
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 6,3873,969
Campos SalesBrazil 6,5354,061
CanavieirasBrazil 5,9953,726
CaparaoBrazil 6,0993,790
CapinopolisBrazil 6,9274,304
CaratingaBrazil 6,1533,823
CaravelasBrazil 5,9433,693
CarinhanhaBrazil 6,5524,072
CarolinaBrazil 7,2194,486
Castro, ParanáBrazil 6,7454,191
CataguasesBrazil 6,1503,822
CatalaoBrazil 6,7874,218
CatanduvaBrazil 6,7744,210
CaxiasBrazil 6,9364,310
Caxias Do SulBrazil 6,7184,175
Ceara MirimBrazil 6,1193,802
Cel. PachecoBrazil 6,1983,852
ChapecoBrazil 6,9164,298
Cidade VeraBrazil 7,8894,903
CipoBrazil 6,1533,824
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 7,3554,571
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 6,3083,920
CordeiroBrazil 6,0963,788
CorrentinaBrazil 6,6674,143
CorumbaBrazil 7,6884,777
CoximBrazil 7,4454,626
CrateusBrazil 6,6574,137
CuiabaBrazil 7,7034,786
CuritibaBrazil 6,6534,135
DiamantinaBrazil 6,3543,949
DiamantinoBrazil 7,7864,838
DouradosBrazil 7,3024,537
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 6,1993,852
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 6,8004,225
EspinosaBrazil 6,4093,983
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 5,9293,684
FloraniaBrazil 6,2313,872
FlorestaBrazil 6,2773,901
FlorianoBrazil 6,8074,230
FlorianopolisBrazil 6,5184,051
FormosaBrazil 6,8344,247
FortalezaBrazil 6,5294,057
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 7,1574,448
FrancaBrazil 6,6464,130
GaranhunsBrazil 6,0613,766
GoianiaBrazil 6,9774,336
GoiasBrazil 7,0964,409
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 6,1663,832
GrajauBrazil 7,1944,470
GuairaBrazil 7,1784,460
GuaramirangaBrazil 6,5404,064
GuaratingaBrazil 6,0123,736
IbiriteBrazil 6,3323,935
IguatuBrazil 6,4614,015
IlheusBrazil 6,0433,755
ImperatrizBrazil 7,3114,543
IndaialBrazil 6,6014,102
IpameriBrazil 6,8274,242
IraiBrazil 6,9724,333
IreceBrazil 6,4764,024
ItaberabaBrazil 6,2773,900
ItacoatiaraBrazil 8,5155,291
ItaitubaBrazil 8,2155,105
ItamarandibaBrazil 6,2963,912
ItaperunaBrazil 6,0773,776
ItapevaBrazil 6,6664,142
ItirucuBrazil 6,1923,848
ItuacuBrazil 6,3073,919
IvinhemaBrazil 7,2134,482
JacarezinhoBrazil 6,7984,225
JacobinaBrazil 6,3423,941
JaguaruanaBrazil 6,3943,973
Joao PessoaBrazil 5,9893,722
Joao PinheiroBrazil 6,6304,120
Juiz De ForaBrazil 6,2013,853
LavrasBrazil 6,3823,966
LencoisBrazil 6,3703,959
LinharesBrazil 5,9613,704
LondrinaBrazil 6,9084,293
MacapaBrazil 7,9464,938
MacauBrazil 6,2663,894
MaceioBrazil 5,9423,692
MachadoBrazil 6,4564,012
ManausBrazil 8,6725,389
MarabaBrazil 7,4844,650
MaringaBrazil 6,9814,338
Monte AlegreBrazil 8,1405,058
Monte AzulBrazil 6,3973,975
Monte SantoBrazil 6,2613,891
MonteiroBrazil 6,1653,831
Montes ClarosBrazil 6,4414,003
Morada NovaBrazil 6,4384,001
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 6,4153,986
Nova FriburgoBrazil 6,1033,793
ObidosBrazil 8,2865,149
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 6,0513,760
ParacatuBrazil 6,7194,175
ParanaBrazil 7,0134,358
ParanaguaBrazil 6,5784,088
ParanaibaBrazil 7,0464,378
ParintinsBrazil 8,3715,202
ParnaibaBrazil 6,8754,272
Passo FundoBrazil 6,8594,262
Patos De MinasBrazil 6,6294,120
PaulistanaBrazil 6,5534,072
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 6,2033,855
Pedra AzulBrazil 6,2143,861
PeixeBrazil 7,1054,415
PetrolinaBrazil 6,4283,995
PicosBrazil 6,6404,126
PiraiBrazil 6,2263,869
PirenopolisBrazil 6,9834,339
PompeuBrazil 6,4564,012
Ponta PoraBrazil 7,3754,583
Porto De MozBrazil 7,9714,953
Porto UniaoBrazil 6,7994,225
Porto VelhoBrazil 8,7865,459
Porto-AlegreBrazil 6,6954,160
Porto-NacionalBrazil 7,1704,456
PosseBrazil 6,7994,225
QuixeramobimBrazil 6,5214,052
RecifeBrazil 5,9453,695
RemansoBrazil 6,5764,087
Rio BrancoBrazil 9,1125,662
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 6,1443,818
Rio NegroBrazil 6,6824,152
Rio VerdeBrazil 7,0914,406
SalvadorBrazil 6,0653,769
Santa MariaBrazil 6,9354,309
SantaremBrazil 8,1805,083
SantosBrazil 6,4183,988
Sao CarlosBrazil 6,6364,124
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 7,7024,786
Sao GoncaloBrazil 6,3353,937
Sao JoaquimBrazil 6,6254,117
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 7,0994,412
Sao LourencoBrazil 6,3533,948
Sao LuisBrazil 7,1504,443
Sao MateusBrazil 5,9663,707
São PauloBrazil 6,4614,015
Sao SimaoBrazil 6,6234,116
Sena MadureiraBrazil 9,2385,741
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 6,3473,944
SerrinhaBrazil 6,1723,836
Sete LagoasBrazil 6,3723,960
SobralBrazil 6,7034,165
SoureBrazil 7,6624,761
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 6,7524,196
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 6,7914,220
SurubimBrazil 6,0353,750
TaguatingaBrazil 6,8804,275
TarauacaBrazil 9,4935,899
TauaBrazil 6,5894,095
TefeBrazil 9,1265,671
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 6,1633,830
TeresinaBrazil 6,8724,270
TiriosBrazil 8,5415,308
TorresBrazil 6,5764,087
TracuateuaBrazil 7,4844,651
Tres LagoasBrazil 7,0544,384
TriunfoBrazil 6,2713,897
TucuruiBrazil 7,6224,736
TuriacuBrazil 7,3014,537
UaupesBrazil 9,5375,926
UbatubaBrazil 6,3123,922
UberabaBrazil 6,7234,178
VassourasBrazil 6,2113,859
VicosaBrazil 6,1883,845
VitoriaBrazil 5,9553,700
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 6,2173,864
Ze DocaBrazil 7,2094,480
BurgasBulgaria 7,7364,807
LomBulgaria 7,8404,872
PlevenBulgaria 7,8054,850
PlovdivBulgaria 7,6684,765
SadovoBulgaria 7,6674,765
SandanskiBulgaria 7,5894,716
SofiaBulgaria 7,7124,792
VarnaBulgaria 7,8194,859
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 4,8162,993
BurundiBurundi 2,8441,767
Phnom PenhCambodia 10,2596,375
SiemreapCambodia 10,2536,371
BatouriCameroon 3,4712,157
DoualaCameroon 3,5132,183
GarouaCameroon 4,0212,499
MamfeCameroon 3,7102,306
MarouaCameroon 4,1342,569
NgaoundereCameroon 3,8002,361
NkoundjaCameroon 3,6662,278
YaoundeCameroon 3,4502,144
YokoCameroon 3,6212,250
Abbotsford, BcCanada 15,8089,823
Agassiz, BcCanada 15,7599,793
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 15,0459,349
Alert Bay, BcCanada 10,9846,826
Alert, NunavutCanada 12,7947,950
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 13,4258,342
Atikokan, OnCanada 13,6058,454
Bagotville, QcCanada 12,1137,527
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 15,7369,779
Baker Lake, NtCanada 13,8068,579
Banff, AbCanada 15,2709,489
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 12,6457,858
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 11,2887,015
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 15,1159,392
Bissett, MbCanada 13,9078,642
Blue River, BcCanada 15,4789,618
Bonavista, NfCanada 12,4837,757
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 16,0679,984
Brandon, MbCanada 14,2108,830
Broadview, SkCanada 14,3938,944
Broughton Island, NtCanada 12,3867,697
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 16,0749,989
Burgeo, NfCanada 10,2106,344
Burns Lake, BcCanada 15,7599,793
Byron Bay, NtCanada 14,2068,828
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 15,1709,427
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 14,0468,729
Campbell River, BcCanada 15,9599,917
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 12,2557,616
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 12,5367,790
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 12,4467,734
Cape Parry, NtCanada 14,6189,084
Cape Scott, BcCanada 16,11110,012
Cape St James, BcCanada 16,19110,061
Cartwright, NfCanada 11,4497,115
Castlegar, BcCanada 15,4749,616
Chapais, QcCanada 12,4297,724
Charlo, NbCanada 11,7757,317
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 11,4767,131
Charlottetown, PeCanada 11,4787,133
Chatham Point, BcCanada 15,9509,911
Chatham, NbCanada 11,6737,254
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 13,5588,425
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 12,8177,965
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 11,8647,373
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 13,7738,558
Clinton Point, NtCanada 14,5499,041
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 12,6547,863
Cold Lake, AbCanada 14,8309,215
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 12,8587,990
Comox, BcCanada 15,9469,909
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 14,4128,956
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 13,1958,199
Coronation, AbCanada 14,9719,303
Cranbrook, BcCanada 15,3369,530
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 11,3047,024
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 14,2108,830
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 15,3659,548
Dease Lake, BcCanada 15,6919,751
Deer Lake, NfCanada 11,2396,984
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 12,7137,900
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 12,2347,602
Dryden, OnCanada 13,6948,510
Earlton, OnCanada 12,7047,894
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 15,0729,366
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 15,0539,354
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 15,0599,358
Edson, AbCanada 15,2439,472
Egg Island, BcCanada 16,0489,973
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 14,1148,771
Estevan, SkCanada 14,4328,968
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 16,0459,971
Eureka, NtCanada 13,1808,190
Flin Flon, MbCanada 14,2918,881
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 14,7329,154
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 14,8159,206
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 15,3219,520
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 15,1039,385
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 15,0819,371
Fort Smith, NtCanada 14,7269,151
Fort St John, BcCanada 15,3709,551
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 15,0129,329
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 11,7137,278
Fredericton, NbCanada 11,7007,270
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 12,4757,752
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 11,0456,863
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 13,8278,592
Gladman Point, NtCanada 15,9099,886
Golden, BcCanada 15,3609,545
Goose, NfCanada 11,6317,227
Gore Bay, OnCanada 12,8838,006
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 15,3199,519
Greenwood, NsCanada 11,5457,174
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 11,4437,111
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 15,7899,812
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 11,4337,105
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 11,4407,109
Hamilton, OnCanada 12,6097,835
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 11,6297,226
Harrow, OnCanada 12,8127,961
Hay River, NtCanada 14,8809,247
Hope, BcCanada 15,7369,778
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 14,4808,998
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 12,8497,984
Inuvik, NtCanada 15,0029,322
Iqaluit, NtCanada 12,4757,752
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 13,5638,428
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 14,9589,295
Kamloops, BcCanada 15,6119,701
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 12,9528,048
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 12,9548,050
Kelowna, BcCanada 15,5709,675
Kenora, OnCanada 13,8108,582
Kingston, OnCanada 12,3837,695
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 15,0259,337
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 14,4738,994
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 12,2907,637
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 12,2397,605
La Ronge, SkCanada 14,4989,009
La Tuque, QcCanada 13,0938,136
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 14,3688,928
Langara, BcCanada 16,13810,028
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 13,3748,311
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 15,1249,399
London, OnCanada 12,7007,892
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 12,8758,001
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 14,2088,829
Lytton, BcCanada 15,7069,760
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 13,2998,264
Maniwaki, QcCanada 12,4057,708
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 14,9749,305
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 15,4839,621
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 16,0419,968
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 14,9739,304
Merry Island, BcCanada 15,8939,876
Moncton, NbCanada 11,5797,196
Mont Joli, QcCanada 11,9307,414
Montreal, QuebecCanada 12,1877,573
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 12,2107,588
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 14,6049,075
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 12,8647,994
Morden, MbCanada 14,0778,748
Muskoka, OnCanada 12,6117,837
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 11,8517,365
Nanaimo, BcCanada 15,9089,885
Natashquan, QcCanada 11,5707,190
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 12,2767,628
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 15,0559,355
North Battleford, SkCanada 14,7439,161
North Bay, OnCanada 12,6597,867
Ottawa (airport)Canada 12,3487,673
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 12,3477,673
Peace River, AbCanada 15,1889,438
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 13,4638,366
Penticton, BcCanada 15,6049,696
Petawawa, OnCanada 12,4917,762
Peterborough, OnCanada 12,5197,779
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 13,5278,406
Port Alberni, BcCanada 15,9679,922
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 11,2697,003
Port Hardy, BcCanada 16,0529,975
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 14,0898,755
Prince Albert, SkCanada 14,5639,050
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 15,6029,695
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 16,0049,945
Princeton, BcCanada 14,3778,934
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 13,5178,400
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 12,0847,509
Quesnel, BcCanada 15,6359,716
Red Deer, AbCanada 15,1299,401
Red Lake, OnCanada 13,7748,559
Regina (cda), SkCanada 14,5379,033
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 14,5409,036
Resolute, NtCanada 13,5178,400
Revelstoke, BcCanada 15,4539,603
Roberval, QcCanada 12,2087,586
Sable Island, NsCanada 11,1446,925
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 14,9849,311
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 11,6307,227
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 16,14610,033
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 13,1188,152
Sarnia, OnCanada 11,7027,272
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 14,6539,106
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 13,0438,105
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 12,0787,506
Scott, SkCanada 14,7909,191
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 11,8637,372
Shearwater, NsCanada 11,4277,101
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 12,0577,492
Shingle Point, YtCanada 15,0289,338
Simcoe, OnCanada 13,6948,510
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 13,6358,473
Slave Lake, AbCanada 15,0739,367
Smithers, BcCanada 15,7999,817
Stephenville, NfCanada 11,2787,008
Summerside, PeCanada 11,5347,168
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 14,7549,169
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 14,7639,174
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 11,2596,996
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 13,5938,447
Terrace, BcCanada 15,8959,877
Teslin, YtCanada 15,6699,737
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 14,2538,857
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 14,7279,151
Thompson, MbCanada 14,0268,716
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 13,4328,347
Timmins, OnCanada 12,8587,990
Tofino, BcCanada 16,0339,963
Toronto, OntarioCanada 12,5807,817
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 12,6007,830
Trenton, OnCanada 12,4517,737
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 13,5198,401
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 11,3447,050
Uranium City, SkCanada 14,5619,048
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 12,5867,821
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 15,8569,853
Vegreville, AbCanada 14,9729,303
Vermilion, AbCanada 14,8959,256
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 15,8969,878
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 15,9309,899
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 12,0117,464
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 12,6527,862
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 15,5169,642
Whitehorse, YtCanada 15,7089,761
Wiarton, OnCanada 12,7437,919
Windsor, OnCanada 12,8237,968
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 14,0168,710
Wynyard, SkCanada 14,4909,004
Yarmouth, NsCanada 11,5797,196
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 14,7369,157
Yorkton, SkCanada 14,3778,934
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 7,0344,371
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 7,1304,431
SalCape Verde 6,5444,066
BanguiCentral African Republic 3,4402,138
BiraoCentral African Republic 4,1252,563
AbecheChad 4,5002,796
FayaChad 4,9533,078
MoundouChad 3,9092,429
N’DjamenaChad 4,3122,680
AntofagastaChile 8,7355,428
AricaChile 8,9615,568
Balmaceda PuertoChile 7,9134,917
ChicoChile 7,8894,902
ChillanChile 8,3035,160
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,3805,207
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 8,5455,310
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 8,0284,989
Curico-General FreireChile 8,3035,159
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 8,8435,495
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 11,8187,344
Isla Diego RamirezChile 7,3894,591
La Serena-La FloridaChile 8,5165,292
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 8,2215,109
ParronChile 8,2845,148
Puerto AysenChile 8,0054,975
Puerto MonttChile 8,1905,089
Punta ArenasChile 7,6174,733
QuinteroChile 8,3985,219
SantiagoChile 8,3195,169
SewellChile 8,2675,137
Temuco-MaquehueChile 8,2625,134
ValdiviaChile 8,2675,137
Valdivia-PichoyChile 8,1825,084
VallenarChile 8,4695,263
ValparaisoChile 8,3745,204
AltaiChina 10,8026,713
BeijingChina 12,5207,780
ChangchunChina 13,3478,294
ChangduChina 10,5546,558
ChangshaChina 11,7917,327
ChengduChina 11,1146,907
ChongqingChina 11,2827,011
DuianChina 10,8966,771
ErlianChina 12,3017,644
GanzhouChina 11,8917,389
GuangzhouChina 11,6377,231
HaikouChina 11,1876,952
HailarChina 13,0228,092
HamiChina 10,8916,768
HetanChina 9,5795,953
JiuquanChina 11,1006,898
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 9,4795,891
KashiChina 9,4755,888
KunmingChina 10,7246,664
LanzhouChina 11,3567,057
Lhasa, TibetChina 9,9706,195
NanchangChina 12,0867,510
NanjingChina 12,4737,751
NanningChina 11,1186,909
PingbianChina 11,9587,431
QingdaoChina 12,7417,918
QiqiharChina 13,2978,263
RuoqiangChina 10,2896,394
ShanghaiChina 12,6867,883
ShantouChina 11,9477,424
ShenyangChina 13,1598,177
TaiyuanChina 12,1367,541
TaoyuanChina 12,4427,731
TengchongChina 10,3526,433
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,5366,547
Xi’AnChina 11,6987,269
XichangChina 10,8286,729
YanjiChina 13,6648,491
YichangChina 11,7557,304
YinchuanChina 11,6477,237
YiningChina 10,1346,297
ZhengzhouChina 12,1197,531
ZhijiangChina 11,4717,128
Aepto.San LuisColombia 10,6206,599
Antonio NarinoColombia 10,6136,595
AraucaColombia 10,2446,366
BarranquillaColombia 10,8306,730
Benito SalasColombia 10,4956,521
BogotáColombia 10,4666,504
Camilo DazaColombia 10,4636,502
El CaranoColombia 10,7616,687
Las GaviotasColombia 10,1386,300
MatecanaColombia 10,6296,605
PeralesColombia 10,5526,557
Pto.CarrenoColombia 9,8806,140
Rafael NunezColombia 10,8826,762
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 11,5947,205
Simon BolivarColombia 10,7886,704
VanguardiaColombia 10,3876,454
Vasquez CoboColombia 9,6095,971
YariguiesColombia 10,5456,553
MoroniComoros 3,1011,927
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 11,7177,281
LimonCosta Rica 11,6017,209
PuntarenasCosta Rica 11,7817,321
San JoseCosta Rica 11,7057,274
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,9804,959
DubrovnikCroatia 7,6934,780
SibenikCroatia 7,8174,857
SplitCroatia 7,7904,841
ZagrebCroatia 8,0485,001
CamagueyCuba 11,6217,221
CasablancaCuba 12,1187,530
HavanaCuba 12,1157,528
WillemstadCuraçao 10,3266,416
FamagustaCyprus 7,0544,384
LarnacaCyprus 7,0204,363
LimassolCyprus 6,9864,341
NicosiaCyprus 7,0424,376
BrnoCzech Republic 8,4175,231
ChebCzech Republic 8,5375,305
MosnovCzech Republic 8,4775,267
PragueCzech Republic 8,5305,301
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 3,4332,133
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 2,9411,828
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 2,4791,541
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 1,9221,194
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 2,2381,390
CopenhagenDenmark 9,1585,691
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 9,1065,658
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 9,1615,693
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 9,2325,737
MarstalDenmark 9,0795,642
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 9,0695,636
OdenseDenmark 9,1385,678
RandersDenmark 9,2595,754
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 9,1035,657
StudsgårdDenmark 9,2285,734
TønderDenmark 9,1025,656
TylstrupDenmark 9,3405,804
TystofteDenmark 9,1175,665
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 9,3435,806
VestervigDenmark 9,3095,785
DjiboutiDjibouti 5,0253,122
Melville HallDominica 9,7616,066
AltamiraDominican Republic 10,8706,754
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 10,7166,659
AzuaDominican Republic 10,8116,718
BaniDominican Republic 10,7556,683
BarahonaDominican Republic 10,8256,727
BayaguanaDominican Republic 10,7126,657
CabreraDominican Republic 10,7786,698
ConstanzDominican Republic 10,8206,724
CotuiDominican Republic 10,7736,695
DajabonDominican Republic 10,9496,804
DuvergeDominican Republic 10,8736,757
El CercadoDominican Republic 10,8906,767
El SeyboDominican Republic 10,6546,620
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 10,8146,720
Hato MayorDominican Republic 10,6766,634
HigueyDominican Republic 10,6166,597
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 10,9056,777
ImbertDominican Republic 10,8546,745
JarabacoaDominican Republic 10,8256,727
JimaniDominican Republic 10,9036,775
La RomanaDominican Republic 10,6356,609
La VegaDominican Republic 10,8166,721
Las AmericasDominican Republic 10,7006,649
LuperonDominican Republic 10,8916,768
MichesDominican Republic 10,6686,629
MocaDominican Republic 10,8266,728
MoncionDominican Republic 10,8886,766
Monte CristiDominican Republic 10,9576,809
Monte PlataDominican Republic 10,7306,668
NaguaDominican Republic 10,7616,687
NeybaDominican Republic 10,8666,752
PedernalesDominican Republic 10,8776,759
PimentelDominican Republic 10,7766,697
PoloDominican Republic 10,8356,733
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 10,8476,740
RestauracionDominican Republic 10,9086,778
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 10,7966,709
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 10,8026,712
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 10,6636,626
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 10,7036,651
SalcedoDominican Republic 10,8146,720
SamanaDominican Republic 10,7046,652
San CristobalDominican Republic 10,7306,668
San J. MatasDominican Republic 10,8586,748
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 10,7846,701
San JuanDominican Republic 10,8636,750
San R. YumaDominican Republic 10,6056,590
SanchezDominican Republic 10,7316,668
SantiagoDominican Republic 10,8476,740
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 10,9106,779
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 10,7206,662
TamayoDominican Republic 10,8446,738
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 10,7596,686
Villa RivaDominican Republic 10,7586,685
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 10,9296,791
YamasaDominican Republic 10,7506,680
YasicaDominican Republic 10,8446,738
Rapa NuiEaster Island 11,8237,347
CanarEcuador 10,5816,575
GuayaquilEcuador 10,6956,646
IzobambaEcuador 10,6526,619
La ConcordiaEcuador 10,7536,682
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 10,5326,545
MilagroEcuador 10,6686,630
OtavaloEcuador 10,6546,621
PichilingueEcuador 10,7066,653
PortoviejoEcuador 10,8086,716
PuyoEcuador 10,5356,547
QuitoEcuador 10,6566,621
RumipambaEcuador 10,6246,602
San GabrielEcuador 10,6286,604
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 6,5394,064
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 6,4554,011
AswanEgypt 5,8333,625
AsyutEgypt 6,1153,800
BahariyaEgypt 6,2093,858
Beni SuefEgypt 6,3363,938
CairoEgypt 6,4564,012
DabaaEgypt 6,4944,036
DakhlaEgypt 5,9023,668
El ArishEgypt 6,6204,114
El TorEgypt 6,3093,920
FarafraEgypt 6,0523,761
HelwanEgypt 6,4273,994
HurguadaEgypt 6,1983,852
IsmailiaEgypt 6,5274,056
KhargaEgypt 5,9343,687
KosseirEgypt 6,1073,795
LuxorEgypt 6,0123,736
Mersa MatruhEgypt 6,5064,043
MinyaEgypt 6,2213,866
Port-SaidEgypt 6,6014,102
Ras ElnakbEgypt 6,4884,032
Ras NsranyEgypt 6,3063,919
Ras-SedrEgypt 6,4313,996
SalloumEgypt 6,5004,039
Siwa OasisEgypt 6,2473,882
SohagEgypt 6,0803,778
St. KatrineEgypt 6,3713,959
TahrirEgypt 6,4984,038
TantaEgypt 6,5194,051
AcajutlaEl Salvador 12,4427,732
IlopangoEl Salvador 12,3767,691
Los AndesEl Salvador 12,4377,729
San SalvadorEl Salvador 12,3867,696
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 3,5142,184
AsmaraEritrea 5,1653,209
AssabEritrea 5,1443,196
MassawaEritrea 5,2233,246
TallinEstonia 9,5745,949
TartuEstonia 9,4615,879
VilsandiEstonia 9,4495,871
Addis AbabaEthiopia 4,5372,819
GonderEthiopia 4,8202,995
NegeleEthiopia 4,2302,629
StanleyFalkland Islands 6,7824,215
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 10,0956,273
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 10,1226,290
Laucala BayFiji 14,6129,080
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 14,6099,078
NandiFiji 14,6099,078
Ono-I-LauFiji 14,4628,987
HelsinkiFinland 9,6596,002
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 9,6786,014
JoensuuFinland 9,9716,196
JokioinenFinland 9,7256,043
JyvskylFinland 9,9126,159
KajaaniFinland 10,1336,297
KuopioFinland 9,9816,202
KuusamoFinland 10,3296,418
LappeenrantaFinland 9,7826,078
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 9,6365,988
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 9,8366,112
OuluFinland 10,1906,332
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 10,4666,503
TampereFinland 9,7986,089
TurkuFinland 9,6876,020
VaasaFinland 9,9676,193
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,6724,767
BiarritzFrance 8,0384,995
BordeauxFrance 8,1625,072
BrestFrance 8,6345,365
CaenFrance 8,6185,356
ChateaurouxFrance 8,3255,173
DijonFrance 8,3105,164
GourdonFrance 8,1075,038
GrenobleFrance 8,0715,015
Le MansFrance 8,4725,264
LilleFrance 8,7005,406
LyonFrance 8,1455,061
MarseilleFrance 7,8914,904
MontpellierFrance 7,9294,927
NancyFrance 8,4485,249
NantesFrance 8,4295,238
NiceFrance 7,8834,899
ParisFrance 8,5245,297
PerpignanFrance 7,8594,884
StrasbourgFrance 8,4145,229
ToulonFrance 7,8434,874
ToulouseFrance 7,9864,962
CayenneFrench Guiana 8,3315,177
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 8,4285,237
RochambeauFrench Guiana 8,3305,176
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 8,2255,111
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 8,5275,299
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 15,2819,496
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 15,1129,391
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 15,1149,392
HaoFrench Polynesia 14,5669,051
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 13,7808,563
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 15,1079,388
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 14,3118,893
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 5,6403,505
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 5,0973,167
BitamGabon 3,2612,026
CocobeachGabon 3,1951,985
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 2,8111,747
LambarnGabon 2,9921,859
LastourvilleGabon 2,9161,812
LibrevilleGabon 3,1421,952
MakokouGabon 3,0661,905
MayumbaGabon 2,6911,672
MitzicGabon 3,1181,938
MkamboGabon 3,0961,924
MoandaGabon 2,8311,759
MouilaGabon 2,8461,768
Port-GentilGabon 3,0421,891
TchibanGabon 2,7401,703
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 11,7187,282
BanjulGambia 5,8163,614
SukhumiGeorgia 8,0985,032
TbilisiGeorgia 8,0725,016
BerlinGermany 8,7975,467
BrockenGermany 8,7415,432
CologneGermany 8,6875,398
DresdenGermany 8,6475,373
ErfurtGermany 8,6485,374
EssenGermany 8,7355,428
FichtelbergGermany 8,5735,327
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 8,5745,328
GeisenheimGermany 8,5685,324
GorlitzGermany 8,6455,372
HamburgGermany 8,9495,561
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 8,9495,561
HannoverGermany 8,8235,482
HelgolandGermany 9,0295,611
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 8,2965,155
KarlsruheGermany 8,4545,254
KasselGermany 8,6965,404
KonstanzGermany 8,3005,158
LeipzigGermany 8,6845,396
LindenbergGermany 8,7655,446
MagdeburgGermany 8,7695,449
MunichGermany 8,3505,189
MünsterGermany 8,7895,461
NeustrelitzGermany 8,8965,528
NurembergGermany 8,4835,272
NurnbergGermany 8,4845,272
PotsdamGermany 8,7895,462
RostockGermany 8,9945,589
SchleswigGermany 9,0515,624
StuttgartGermany 8,4205,232
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 8,5585,318
ZugspitzeGermany 8,2555,129
AccraGhana 4,0802,535
KumasiGhana 4,2652,650
TamaleGhana 4,4932,792
GibraltarGibraltar 7,3924,593
AlexandroupolisGreece 7,5364,683
AthensGreece 7,1994,474
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 7,1704,456
ChiosGreece 7,2654,515
CorfuGreece 7,3584,572
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 7,4954,657
Heraklion, CreteGreece 6,9194,300
IoanninaGreece 7,3704,580
KalamataGreece 7,0844,402
KerkiraGreece 7,3584,572
Kythira IslandGreece 7,0044,352
LamiaGreece 7,2904,530
LarissaGreece 7,3714,580
LemnosGreece 7,4204,611
LimnosGreece 7,4264,614
MethoniGreece 7,0564,385
MilosGreece 7,0644,390
MitiliniGreece 7,3484,566
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 7,3514,568
NaxosGreece 7,1164,422
PatrasGreece 7,2134,483
RhodesGreece 7,0754,397
SamosGreece 7,2014,475
Skiros IslandGreece 7,3134,545
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 6,9254,303
ThessalonikiGreece 7,4734,644
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 7,1384,436
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 7,1544,445
AasiaatGreenland 12,0187,468
AmmassalikGreenland 11,2847,012
AputiteqGreenland 11,2777,008
DanmarkshavnGreenland 11,7557,305
FrederikshbGreenland 11,5247,161
HolsteinsborgGreenland 11,9597,431
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 11,9817,445
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 11,2416,985
JakobshavnGreenland 11,9827,446
JulianehbGreenland 11,2837,012
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 11,8527,365
Kap TobinGreenland 11,2346,981
NanortalikGreenland 11,2096,965
NarsarsuaqGreenland 11,2847,012
NordGreenland 12,1817,569
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 11,7357,292
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 12,7907,948
Prins Christian SundGreenland 11,1126,905
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 11,8507,363
UpernavikGreenland 12,3197,655
UummannaqGreenland 12,0927,514
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 9,8206,102
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 9,8196,102
Guatemala CityGuatemala 12,5557,802
BokeGuinea 5,4783,404
ConakryGuinea 5,2773,279
FaranahGuinea 5,1243,184
KankanGuinea 5,0623,145
KindiaGuinea 5,2673,273
KissidougouGuinea 5,0253,123
LabeGuinea 5,3403,318
MacentaGuinea 4,9083,050
MamouGuinea 5,2423,257
NzerekoreGuinea 4,7582,957
SiguiriGuinea 5,1493,200
BissauGuinea-Bissau 5,6113,487
GeorgetownGuyana 8,9975,591
TimehriGuyana 8,9915,587
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 10,9516,805
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 18,98511,798
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 19,31312,001
Kahului, MauiHawaii 19,17911,918
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 19,44912,086
Midway IslandHawaii 18,47611,481
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 19,18311,921
CatacamasHonduras 12,1157,528
CholutecaHonduras 12,1657,559
La CeibaHonduras 12,2437,608
La MesaHonduras 12,3367,666
Puerto LempiraHonduras 11,9197,407
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 12,3917,700
TegucigalpaHonduras 12,2047,584
TelaHonduras 12,3037,645
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 11,6637,248
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 11,6637,247
BudapestHungary 8,2335,116
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,2255,111
DebrecenHungary 8,2385,119
KeszthelyHungary 8,1495,064
MiskolcHungary 8,3025,159
PecsHungary 8,0655,012
SzegedHungary 8,0965,031
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,2085,100
AkureyriIceland 10,7096,654
DalatangiIceland 10,5646,565
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 10,5076,529
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 10,5296,543
RaufarhöfnIceland 10,7326,669
ReykhólarIceland 10,7936,707
ReykjavíkIceland 10,6656,627
StykkisholmurIceland 10,7746,695
VestmannaeyjarIceland 10,5536,558
AgraIndia 8,7575,442
AhmedabadIndia 8,0485,001
AkolaIndia 8,2385,119
AllahabadIndia 8,9385,554
AmritsarIndia 8,8335,489
BangaloreIndia 7,7794,834
Belgaum (Sambre)India 7,7094,790
BhubaneshwarIndia 8,9605,568
BikanerIndia 8,4555,254
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 8,0144,980
CherrapunjiIndia 9,7676,070
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 9,7676,070
DaltonganjIndia 9,0425,619
DarbhangaIndia 9,3275,796
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 10,1656,317
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 10,1756,323
DumkaIndia 9,3255,795
DwarkaIndia 7,7224,799
GoaIndia 7,6164,733
GuwahatiIndia 9,8036,092
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 8,1455,061
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 8,2755,142
JagdalpurIndia 8,5575,318
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 9,3155,788
KotaIndia 8,4475,249
KozhikodeIndia 7,5094,666
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 9,2055,720
LudhianaIndia 8,8555,503
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 7,5314,680
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 9,0385,617
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 7,7674,827
MusulipatnamIndia 8,2995,157
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 8,4335,240
New DelhiIndia 8,7905,462
PambanIndia 7,6984,784
PuneIndia 7,8274,864
SagarIndia 8,5905,338
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 9,0085,597
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 7,4414,624
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 7,4414,624
VeravalIndia 7,7144,793
VisakhapatnamIndia 8,5835,334
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 11,7977,331
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 10,8176,722
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 9,5745,949
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 11,0046,838
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 11,7427,297
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 12,5217,781
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 9,2505,748
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 12,6767,877
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 9,1905,711
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 10,1286,294
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 13,0428,104
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 10,5556,559
AbadanIran 7,0924,407
ArakIran 7,5204,673
BabolsarIran 7,9074,914
Bandar AbbasIran 7,2434,501
Bandar AnzaliIran 7,8334,867
Bandar LengehIran 7,0884,404
BirjandIran 7,9054,913
BushehrIran 7,0884,405
ChahbaharIran 7,3474,565
DezfulIran 7,2824,525
EsfahanIran 7,4674,640
IranshahrIran 7,5124,668
KermanIran 7,5464,689
KermanshahIran 7,4294,617
Khoram AbadIran 7,3904,592
MashhadIran 8,2275,112
OroomiehIran 7,6714,767
RamsarIran 7,8324,867
RashtIran 7,8254,863
SemnanIran 7,8394,871
ShahroudIran 7,9924,967
ShirazIran 7,2364,496
TabrizIran 7,7624,823
TeheranIran 7,7464,814
YazdIran 7,5444,688
ZahedanIran 7,7154,794
ZanjanIran 7,7154,794
BaghdadIraq 7,1964,472
BasraIraq 7,0894,405
BelmulletIreland 9,3775,827
Birr, OffalyIreland 9,2035,719
ClaremorrisIreland 9,2985,778
ClonesIreland 9,3005,779
Collooney, SligoIreland 9,3315,798
CorkIreland 9,0995,654
Cork (Ap)Ireland 9,0945,651
DublinIreland 9,1985,716
KilkennyIreland 9,1395,679
Malin HeadIreland 9,4235,856
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 9,0825,644
ShannonIreland 9,1935,712
ValentiaIreland 9,1545,688
EilatIsrael 6,4894,032
HaifaIsrael 6,8374,249
JerusalemIsrael 6,7424,190
Tel AvivIsrael 6,7474,193
AlbengaItaly 7,9144,918
AlgheroItaly 7,5374,684
AmendolaItaly 7,5734,706
AnconaItaly 7,8154,856
ArezzoItaly 7,8094,853
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 7,5264,677
BergamoItaly 8,0745,017
BolognaItaly 7,9324,929
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 8,1455,062
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 7,3564,571
BrindisiItaly 7,4724,643
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,3744,582
CameriItaly 8,0705,015
CampobassoItaly 7,5804,711
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,4424,624
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,3534,569
Cape FrascaItaly 7,4374,622
Cape MeleItaly 7,9044,911
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 7,4074,603
Catania, SicilyItaly 7,1244,427
CerviaItaly 7,8914,903
CiampinoItaly 7,6214,735
Cimone MountainItaly 7,9014,910
Cisa PassItaly 7,9394,934
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,6524,755
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,1495,064
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 7,0374,373
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 7,2874,529
DecimomannuItaly 7,3874,590
DobbiacoItaly 8,1685,076
FalconaraItaly 7,8154,857
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,8534,880
Foggia, PugliaItaly 7,5664,702
FonniItaly 7,4674,640
FrontoneItaly 7,8094,852
FrosinoneItaly 7,5974,721
GelaItaly 7,0854,403
GenoaItaly 7,9454,937
GhediItaly 8,0404,996
Gioia Del ColleItaly 7,4844,651
GrazzaniseItaly 7,5284,678
GrossetoItaly 7,7384,808
GrottaglieItaly 7,4564,633
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,5864,714
GuidoniaItaly 7,6404,748
IstranaItaly 8,0535,004
Lampedusa IslandItaly 6,9224,301
LatinaItaly 7,5894,716
LatronicoItaly 7,4114,605
LecceItaly 7,4254,614
M. CalamitaItaly 7,7424,811
Marina Di GinosaItaly 7,4474,627
Messina, SicilyItaly 7,2034,476
MilanItaly 8,0545,005
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 8,0805,021
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,6974,783
Naples, CampaniaItaly 7,5074,665
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,5504,692
PadovaItaly 8,0254,987
Paganella MountainItaly 8,1155,043
Palermo, SicilyItaly 7,2064,478
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 7,2154,484
PantelleriaItaly 7,0734,395
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,9714,954
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,4174,609
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,7644,825
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 7,6804,772
PiacenzaItaly 7,9904,965
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,8474,876
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,9144,918
Ponza IslandItaly 7,5194,672
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 7,4744,644
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,6054,726
PrizziItaly 7,1624,450
RadicofaniItaly 7,7484,814
Resia PassItaly 8,1865,087
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,8664,888
RivoltoItaly 8,0795,020
Rolle PassItaly 8,1245,048
RomeItaly 7,6374,746
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,6224,737
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,0605,009
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,8924,904
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 7,5914,717
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 7,3774,584
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,8964,907
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,5434,687
Scuro MountainItaly 7,3264,552
SigonellaItaly 7,1184,423
Taranto, PugliaItaly 7,4514,630
TarvisioItaly 8,1345,055
TermoliItaly 7,6284,740
TorinoItaly 8,0274,988
Torino/ CaselleItaly 8,0475,000
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 7,1904,468
TrevicoItaly 7,5204,673
TrevisoItaly 8,0495,002
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,0424,997
Turin, PiedmontItaly 8,0324,991
UdineItaly 8,0885,026
Ustica IslandItaly 7,2734,519
VeniceItaly 8,0324,991
VeronaItaly 8,0314,991
VicenzaItaly 8,0444,998
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,6544,756